Posted / Updated on : 23-Sep-2017
SELECTED LIST OF SYNCHRO SERVE GUNTUR BRANCH ASST.ELEC
SL.NO. | NAME OF THE CANDIDATE |
1 | S.DURGA PRSAD |
2 | G.RAJESH |
3 | B.SAI KIRAN |
4 | P.SATHISH |
5 | K.RAVI KUMAR |
6 | B.RAJESH |
7 | M.MITRA |
8 | G.MANIKNTA |
9 | N.DORBABU |
10 | G.VENKATESWARULU |
11 | P.VAMSI KUMAR |
12 | V.VEERA BABU |
13 | P.MURALI |
14 | CH.VEERACHAKMAM |
15 | Y.VEERA MANIKANTA |
16 | G.NARASAIAH |
17 | M.MMARAS KONDA |
18 | D.RAJU |
19 | B.RAJASEKHAR |
20 | K.APPALARAJU |
21 | K.APPANNA |
22 | M.DHAMODARA RAO |
23 | U.DURGA PRASAD |
24 | M.AVINASH |
25 | B.VIJAYA KUMAR |
26 | M.VAMSI |
27 | P.ARJUN |
28 | K.APPA RAO |
29 | P.MAHESH |
30 | G.SRINUBABU |
31 | T.RAVITEJA |
32 | G.PHANIKUMAR |
33 | G.VEERABABU |
34 | K.VENKATESH |
35 | M.DURGA PRASAD |
36 | T.SYAM KUMAR |
37 | P.MANI KRISHNA |
38 | N.SATYA SAIGANESH |
39 | S.DURGA PRASAD |
40 | K.LAKSHMANRAO |
41 | M.CHINBBU |
42 | CH.RAMBABU |
43 | G.RAJU |
44 | G.SHIVA |
45 | K.SATHYAVENI |
46 | J.KIRAN |
47 | A.PANDU |
48 | K.ANAD RAO |
49 | R.BALA SUBRAMANYAM |
50 | S.NARAYANA |
51 | M.NAGA BABU |
52 | M.KALYANBABU |
53 | A.NAGENDRABABU |
54 | A.RAMUDU |
55 | D.LOKESH |
56 | N.VEERABABU |
57 | B.HARI KRISHNA |
58 | CH.JYOTHISWAROOP |
59 | G.ANIL KUMAR |
60 | T.BHADRA RAO |
61 | Y.VEERABABU |
62 | K.SRINIVASU |
SELECTED LIST OF SYNCHRO SERVE GUNTUR BRANCH-DEO
SL.NO. | NAME OF THE CANDIDATE |
1 | S.DHYASUHA |
2 | B.NAGAMANI |
3 | N.V.V.PRASAD |
4 | S.VENKATA RATNAM |
5 | M.RAGHURAM |
6 | B.GOURI LAKSHMI |
7 | S.SRAVANI |
8 | V.VEERA SAI RAM |
9 | R.MANIKANTA |
10 | T.HARI BABU |
11 | K.NANAJI |
12 | P.SIVA |
13 | DEVARAKONDA VEERABABU |
14 | GANTI SAI AVINASH |
15 | T.VEERABABU |
16 | LANDA.BHEEMARAJU |
17 | P.VENKATESWARULU |
18 | M.KIRAN DORA |
19 | K.BHARATHVARMA |
20 | B.PAVAN |
SELECTED LIST OF SYNCHRO SERVE GUNTUR BRANCH-FIELD TECHNICIAN
SL.NO. | NAME OF THE CANDIDATE |
1 | M.ANIL KUMAR |
2 | G.SRIHARI |
3 | P.SUBRAMANEYESWARA SWAMI |
4 | B.ANIL KUMAR |
5 | P.AYYAPPA |
6 | J.NAGENDRA |
7 | N.RAMARAO |
8 | P.DURGA PRASAD |
9 | S.DEVARAJ |
10 | D.VEERA PANDU |
11 | K.KIRAN KUMAR |
12 | P.VEERA VENKATA RAMANA |
13 | K.DURGA PRASAD |
14 | M.VENKATESH |
15 | K.SUDHAKAR |
16 | M.GANGADHAR |
17 | M.MALLIKARJUNA |
18 | N.BALAKRISHNA |
19 | N.RAMA KRISHNA |
20 | P.SURYA CHANDRA |
21 | B.SEETHA RAMANUJAN SWAMY |
22 | M.RAMESH |
23 | P.SRI VENKATA DURGA NARAYANA |
SELECTED LIST OF SYNCHRO SERVE GUNTUR BRANCH-SOLAR
SL.NO. | NAME OF THE CANDIDATE |
1 | G.LAKSHMAYYA |
2 | K.SWATHI |
3 | B.V.V.K.SUBHAKAR |
4 | B.SRINU |
5 | G.RAMESH |
6 | P.ARJUNRAO |
7 | B.CHAKRADARA RAO |
8 | D.VINODH KUMAR |
9 | B.SRAVAN KUMAR |
10 | T.MANIKANTA |
11 | P.GUNNABABU |
12 | M.GANGADHAR |
13 | V.SRIPRUDVITEJA |
14 | P.CHANTI BABU |
15 | A.RAVI KUMAR |
16 | P.BHAVYA SRI |
17 | P.SIDDHODHANA SAKHAMBARI |
18 | K.DIVYA |
19 | CH.SRINIVASA RAO |
20 | G.CHANDRA SEKHAR |
21 | P.NUKA BABU |
22 | J.THIRUPATHI |
23 | K.GANGADHAR |
24 | B.SHANMUKHA RAO |
25 | K.THIRUPATHIRAJA |
26 | KEERTHI GANGA MAHESH |
27 | B.SURESH |
28 | P.SRINUBABU |
29 | A.SANDEEP RAJA |
30 | Y.A.V.MANIDEEP |
31 | P.VENKATA SURYA PRAVEENA |
32 | P.GANGA BHAVANI |
33 | S.VENKATESH |
34 | K.RAMESH |
35 | P.RAMU |
36 | J.DURGA PRASAD |
37 | R.SATYA DURGA VARAPRASAD |
38 | N.MANIKANTA |
39 | A.TAMMAYYA |
40 | Y.SAIKOSHIK |
41 | K.RAMA SWAMY |