SELECTED LIST OF ICICI BANK
SL.NO | NAME OF THE CANDIDATE | AGE | CASTE | GENDER | QUALIFICATION | VILLAGE | MANDAL | DISTRICT |
1 | PASALAPUDI.KEERTHIKAVYA | 21 | BC.D | F | DEGREE | RAJAMUNDRY | RAJAMUNDRY | EGDT |
2 | MATHURTHI.DEVI SIRISHA | 21 | BC.B | F | DEGREE | RAJAMUNDRY | RAJAMUNDRY | EGDT |
3 | ADAM.ANITHA | 23 | OC | F | PG[MCA] | BOMMURU | RAJAMUNDRY | EGDT |
4 | KETHA.VANITHA | 23 | BC.B | F | PG[MBA] | GUNNEPALLI | AMALAPURAM | EGDT |
5 | PUNYAMANTULA.CHINNARI | 24 | OC | F | BSC | KOVVURU | KOVVURU | WGDT |
6 | Y.DINEESH | 23 | SC | M | B.TECH[ECE] | RAJANAGARAM | RAJANAGARAM | EGDT |
7 | B.SUDHEER | 26 | BC.B | M | B.TECH[CSE] | MALLAYAPETA | RAJAMUNDRY | EGDT |
8 | CH.RAVI TEJA | 24 | BC.A | M | B.TECH[ECE] | DOWLESVARAM | RAJAMUNDRY | EGDT |
9 | S.BALASUBRAMANYAM | 23 | BC.D | M | BTECH[MECH] | HUKUMPETA | RAJAMUNDRY | EGDT |
10 | K.GOPI | 24 | BC.A | M | BSC | RAJAMUNDRY | RAJAMUNDRY | EGDT |
11 | V.L.PRASANNA | 22 | OC | F | BSC | RAJAMUNDRY | RAJAMUNDRY | EGDT |
12 | T.ALEKYA | 22 | BC | F | BSC | SRIRANGAPATNAM | KORUKONDA | EGDT |
13 | SK SALMA | 21 | BC.E | F | BSC | RAJAMUNDRY | RAJAMUNDRY | EGDT |
14 | B.USHA NAGAVALLLI | 27 | BC.A | F | BSC | VYZAG | VISAKAPATNAM | VISAKA |
15 | N.NAVEENA | 22 | SC | F | BTECH[CIVIL] | DOWLESVARAM | RAJAMUNDRY | EGDT |
16 | G.BHAVANI | 24 | BC | F | BSC | CHAKRADWARABANDAM | RAJANAGAEAM | EGDT |
17 | CH.BAGYASANTHOSH | 21 | BC.D | F | BSC | RAJAMUNDRY | RAJAMUNDRY | EGDT |
18 | N.SARASWATHI | 22 | SC | F | BTECH | RAJAMUNDRY | RAJAMUNDRY | EGDT |
19 | KNPP SRAVYA | 21 | OC | F | BSC | MULAPRTA | U.KOTHAPALLI | EGDT |
20 | CH.CHINABABU | 24 | SC | M | B.COM | KUNAVARAM | SEETHANNAPETA | EGDT |
21 | YALLA.SRI RAMA KRISHNA | 29 | OC | M | DEGREE | BHIMANNAPALLI | AMALAPURAM | EGDT |
22 | BORA.GANAPATHI | 23 | BC.A | M | DEGREE | DARAPUVARIPETA | ETCHERLA | SRIKAKULAM |
23 | SK AHMAD | 25 | BC.B | M | BTECH | GUTALA | POLAVARAM | WGDT |
24 | B.NAGA LINGAIH | 26 | BC.B | M | B.COM | POTTILANKA | KADIYAM | EGDT |
25 | PUNAGANTI.NARAYANA RAJU | 27 | BC.B | M | PG | RAJAMUNDRY | RAJAMUNDRY | EGDT |
26 | D SANDYA | 23 | SC | F | DEGREE | PASIVEDAL | KOVVURU | WGDT |
27 | A LAXMI DURGA | 25 | BC | F | B.COM | RAJAMUNDRY | RAJAMUNDRY | EGDT |
28 | R VIJAYABABU | 25 | SC | M | BTECH | YELESWARAM | YELESWARAM | EGDT |
29 | CH.KRUPA RAJU | 25 | OC | M | BTECH | UNDRAJAVARAM | UNDRAJAVARAM | WGDT |
30 | TVG.LAXMI | 26 | BC | F | DEGREE | RAJAMUNDRY | RAJAMUNDRY | EGDT |
31 | CH.ANUSHA | 22 | BC | F | P.G | TALLAPUDI | TALLAPUDI | WGDT |
32 | K.SHAMILI | 27 | SC | F | MBA | PENUMANTRA | PENUMANTRA | EGDT |
33 | BEHERA.SANTHI | 24 | BC.B | F | BSC | BUADARSINGI | MANDARA | EGDT |
34 | PAVANKUMAR | 23 | BC.D | M | MBC | RAJAMUNDRY | RAJAMUNDRY | EGDT |
35 | PALIVELA ABISHEK | 24 | BC.D | M | DEGREE | YELESWARAM | YELESWARAM | EGDT |