S NO | NAME OF THE CANDIDATE | DATE OF BIRTH | CASTE | GENDER | QUALIFICATION | VILLAGE |
1 | B. SAI TEJA | 6/13/1998 | BC-D | MALE | Intermediate | V Savaram |
2 | N SIVA | 4/24/1998 | BC-D | MALE | Intermediate | Thammyapalem |
3 | CH VV KRISHNA KUMAR | 8/18/1998 | BC-B | MALE | Intermediate | pekeru |
4 | G. KANAKARAJU | 11/7/1990 | BC-A | MALE | Degree (BSC) | ramanayyapeta |
5 | M. MALLI BABU | 6/12/1990 | BC-B | MALE | Degree (BCOM) | naragada |
6 | P PRASAD KUMAR | 6/4/1993 | BC-B | MALE | Dipploma | naratadu |
7 | Y. SAI RAM | 8/2/1998 | OC | MALE | B.Tech | Narasapuram |
8 | S. MANIKANTA | 7/15/1998 | BC | MALE | B.Tech | Kottapeta |
9 | P HARISH | 10/19/1997 | BC-B | MALE | Intermediate | Kottapeta |
10 | SHAIK ABRORSHA | 3/17/1988 | BC-E | MALE | Degree (BSC) | Pitapuram |
11 | K.Bhavajee rao | 3/11/1991 | BC-B | MALE | Degree | |
12 | BLN MURTHY | 1/25/1991 | SC | MALE | B.E | Mandapeta |
13 | M. SAI ANVESH | 8/28/1992 | OC | MALE | Degree | Ambajipeta |
14 | B VEERA SAI | 8/10/2000 | BC-D | MALE | 10th Class | arikarevulla |
15 | GMCS SWAMY | 2/13/1998 | BC-B | MALE | Intermediate | allmuru |
16 | K.DURGA PRASAD | 9/24/1999 | BC-B | MALE | Intermediate | Gudigalla |
17 | K. VEERA BHADRA RAO | 4/17/1993 | SC-C | MALE | Intermediate | Hasantabu |
18 | CH SAIRAM | 10/16/1996 | OC | MALE | Degree | vella |
19 | K. DURGA GANESH | 2/24/1998 | BC | MALE | B.Tech | rayavaram |
20 | CH | BC-E | MALE | I.T.I | Kakinada | |
21 | CHUKKALA GOPI | 6/1/1992 | SC | MALE | Intermediate | Kaikarolu |
22 | CH VVS SANDDEP | 12/20/1997 | OC | MALE | Intermediate | Veeravaram |
23 | D. PATTABHI | 6/30/1995 | BC | MALE | Degree | Angara |
24 | K. LEELA JOGESWARA RAO | 6/11/1992 | BC-B | MALE | B.Tech | Utrumilli |
25 | K. MANI KUMAR | 10/19/1995 | BC-A | MALE | Degree | Indrapalem |
26 | V RAVIDRABABU | 3/15/1996 | MALE | Degree | thotapeta | |
27 | K. SIVA KUMAR | 4/7/1996 | BC-B | MALE | B.Tech | Kutukuluru |
28 | KVS MANIKANTA | 11/17/1995 | BC-B | MALE | Intermediate | Nalaturu |
29 | K. SAI KUMAR | 8/15/1998 | BC-D | MALE | B.Tech | Koukunduru |
30 | T. SANNY BABU | 6/18/1998 | SC | MALE | B.Tech | Rayavaram |
31 | J.Vijay | 9/19/1998 | BC-B | MALE | Intermediate | Ramachandrapuram |
32 | A.Manikumar | 2/5/1997 | BC-B | MALE | Intermediate | Illapalli |
33 | D.Raghu | 8/3/1995 | BC-B | MALE | Dipploma | Kakinada |
34 | Ch Durga Byasar | 7/19/1995 | OC | MALE | Degree | Dailugattu |
35 | D.raveendra | 4/9/1995 | S.C | MALE | Degree | pammarru |
36 | N.Vijay | 9/9/1998 | S.C | MALE | Intermediate | Seelanka |
37 | G.Chandra sekhar | 5/10/1992 | S.C | MALE | Intermediate | Draksharamam |
38 | SKS Ayyappa | 5/13/1992 | OC | MALE | Intermediate | Draksharamam |
39 | BSSV Brahmam | 4/13/1999 | BC-B | MALE | Intermediate | Ramachandrapuram |
40 | T. | 12/7/1993 | BC-B | MALE | Intermediate | Kothamuru |
41 | Y.TEJA | 2/13/1994 | SC | MALE | Intermediate | konthmuru |
42 | T. RAVI SANKAR | 9/30/1997 | BC-B | MALE | Intermediate | Pulugurtha |
43 | K. NAVEEN KUMAR | 8/16/1998 | BC-D | MALE | Intermediate | Bikkavolu |
44 | V ADITYA VARMA | 6/28/1998 | OC | MALE | Intermediate | Mandapeta |
45 | G. HANURAM SAGAR | 6/6/1997 | OC | MALE | Intermediate | Mandapeta |
46 | K. RAGHU | 8/28/1998 | OC | MALE | Intermediate | Andrangi |
47 | S. Dorababu | 6/6/1990 | SC | MALE | Dipploma | Kurmepuram |
48 | MD Hussain | 3/23/1991 | BC-E | MALE | Degree (B.A) | Pitapuram |
49 | K.Markandeswara rao | 8/26/1993 | BC-B | MALE | 10th Class | Gudigalla Bhaga |