Back to News
TCS SELECTION LIST ON 19.04.2019
Posted / Updated on: 20-Apr-2019
S.NO |
NAME OF THE CANDIDATE |
DT NO |
CASTE |
GENDER |
QUALIFICATION |
VILLAGE |
MANDAL |
1 |
N BHARATHI |
DT20195210041 |
BC-B |
F |
GRADUATE |
RAJAHMUNDRY |
RAJAHMUNDRY |
2 |
V ARUNA |
DT20195210168 |
SC |
F |
GRADUATE |
VETLAPALEM |
VETLAPALEM |
3 |
YAKKALA PRAVALLIKA |
DT20195210093 |
OC |
F |
GRADUATE |
KAKINADA |
KAKINADA |
4 |
ATTILI DIVYA SREE |
DT20195210080 |
BC-A |
F |
GRADUATE |
RAYAVARAM |
RAYAVARAM |
5 |
AKULA JYOTHI |
DT20195210138 |
OC |
F |
GRADUATE |
CHEBROLU |
GOLLAPROLU |
6 |
N NAGA DURGA |
DT20195210222 |
BC-A |
F |
GRADUATE |
PITHAPURAM |
PITHAPURAM |
7 |
I.LALITHA DEEPIKA |
|
BC-B |
F |
GRADUATE |
RAJAHMUNDRY |
RAJAHMUNDRY |
8 |
G.SIRI RENUKA |
|
BC-B |
F |
BSC |
KAKINADA |
KAKINADA |
9 |
K.SUDHEER |
DT20195209986 |
SC |
M |
BCOM |
MANDAPETA |
MANDAPETA |
10 |
R.RAMESH |
DT20195210052 |
BC-B |
M |
BCOM |
ANNAVARAM |
SHANKAVARAM |
11 |
T.RAJESH |
DT20195210061 |
OC |
M |
BSC |
RAJAHMUNDRY |
RAJAHMUNDRY |
12 |
D.MANI SURYA KIRAN |
DT20184782288 |
BC-B |
M |
BCOM |
RAJAHMUNDRY |
RAJAHMUNDRY |
13 |
D.VEERAVENI |
DT20184803023 |
OC |
F |
BCOM |
KADIYAM |
KADIYAM |
14 |
E.REVATHI LAKSHMI |
DT20195210130 |
SC |
F |
BSC |
KAKINADA |
KAKINADA |
15 |
P.PRAVALLIKA |
DT20195210137 |
BC-D |
F |
BCOM |
KAKINADA |
KAKINADA |
16 |
K.JAYA |
DT20195210264 |
OC |
F |
BSC |
DIVILI |
PEDDAPURAM |
17 |
K.SALOMI |
DT20195210253 |
BC |
F |
BSC |
UPPADA |
U.KOTHAPALLI |
18 |
MD.RABBANI BASHA |
DT20195210072 |
BC-E |
M |
BCOM |
PITHAPURAM |
PITHAPURAM |
19 |
N.PRASANTH KUMAR |
DT20195210134 |
OC |
M |
BSC |
RAJAHMUNDRY |
RAJAHMUNDRY |
20 |
K.PAVAN KUMAR |
DT20195210028 |
OC |
M |
BCOM |
GOPALAPURAM |
RAVULAPALEM |
21 |
K.TIRUMALA TEJA |
DT20195210208 |
OC |
M |
BBA |
RAPAKA |
TUNI |
22 |
V.BALA TRIPURA SUNDARI |
DT20195209999 |
OC |
F |
BSC |
SAMALKOT |
SAMALKOT |
23 |
B.HYNDAVI |
DT20195210102 |
BC-S |
F |
BCOM |
KAKINADA |
KAKINADA |
24 |
K.HARITHA PRIYANKA |
DT20195210066 |
OC |
F |
BCOM |
KAKINADA |
KAKINADA |
25 |
K.YUVA RAJESH |
DT20195210124 |
BC-B |
M |
BSC |
MADHAVAPATNAM |
SAMALKOT |
26 |
SK.SAHIL MUSTAQ |
DT20195210103 |
BC-E |
M |
BSC |
KAKINADA |
KAKINADA |
27 |
S.LAXMAN |
DT20195210002 |
OC |
M |
BSC |
RAJAHMUNDRY |
RAJAHMUNDRY |
28 |
B.K.K.MANIKANTA |
DT20195210211 |
OC |
M |
BBM |
RAMACHANDRA PURAM |
RAMACHANDRA PURAM |
29 |
P.NAGA SAI LAKSHMI SARVANI |
DT20195210019 |
OC |
F |
BSC |
RAJAHMUNDRY |
KADIYAM |
30 |
G.AJAY KUMAR |
DT20184951661 |
OC |
M |
BSC |
RAMESWARAM |
PEDAPUDI |
31 |
A.SRIDHAR |
DT20195210013 |
BC |
M |
BSC |
MURARI |
GANDEPALLI |
32 |
K.V.V.SAI LOKESH |
DT20195209970 |
BC |
M |
BSC |
RAJAHMUNDRY |
RAJAHMUNDRY |
33 |
K.V.V.SAI LOHITH |
DT20195209973 |
BC |
M |
BSC |
RAJAHMUNDRY |
RAJAHMUNDRY |
34 |
P.TULASI BALA |
DT20195209909 |
BC A |
F |
BSC |
KAKINADA |
KAKINADA |
35 |
N.PAVANI |
DT20195210133 |
OC |
F |
BSC |
SAMALKOT |
SAMALKOT |